Parkinsonia Aculeata 'Outdoor Plants'
Parkinsonia Aculeata 'Outdoor Plants'

Parkinsonia Aculeata

KWD 16.000

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 600
Species : P. aculeata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Fabaceae Leguminosae
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Parkinsonia
Plant Height (cm) : 300
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor