Olive Trees (50 Ltr Pots Size) 'Outdoor Plants'
Olive Trees (50 Ltr Pots Size) 'Outdoor Plants'

Olive Trees (50 Ltr Pots Size)

KWD 85.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 681
Species : Europaea
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Wild Olive, Brown Olive, Olienhout
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Olea
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 50 Ltr Pots Size
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor