Olive Tree 80 Ltr Pot Size 'Outdoor Plants'
Olive Tree 80 Ltr Pot Size 'Outdoor Plants'

Olive Tree 80 Ltr Pot Size

KWD 155.000

KWD 145.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 682
Species : O. europaea
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Olea europaea
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Olea
Plant Height (cm) : 200
Pot Size (cm) : 80 Ltr Pot Size
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor