Olive Tree 60 Ltr(Higher Trunk) 'Outdoor Plants'
Olive Tree 60 Ltr(Higher Trunk) 'Outdoor Plants'

Olive Tree 60 Ltr(Higher Trunk)

KWD 145.000

KWD 135.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 696
Species : O. europaea
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Olea europaea
Water : Mesic
Soil : No Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Olea
Plant Height (cm) : 300
Pot Size (cm) : 60 Ltr
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor