Olive Europaea Outdoor Plants
Olive Europaea Outdoor Plants Trees
Olive Europaea Outdoor Plants
Olive Europaea Outdoor Plants Trees

Olive Europaea

KWD 3.150

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Mixed
Species : Europaea
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Wild Olive, Brown Olive, Zaytoon
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Olea
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland