Olive Bushy Small 'Outdoor Plants'
Olive Bushy Small 'Outdoor Plants Trees
Olive Bushy Small Online
Olive Bushy Small 'Outdoor Plants'
Olive Bushy Small 'Outdoor Plants Trees
Olive Bushy Small Online

Olive Bushy Small

KWD 13.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1581
Species : Oleaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Olea europaea
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Olea
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Spain

More from this vendor