Nolina Recurvata-S Outdoor Plants
Nolina Recurvata-S Outdoor Plants Trees
Nolina Recurvata-S Outdoor Plants
Nolina Recurvata-S Outdoor Plants Trees

Nolina Recurvata-S

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gentleman Flowers

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Recurvata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Ponytail palm
Water : Wet
Soil : Dry Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Beaucarnea
Plant Height (cm) : 0
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland