Nerium Pink Flower  'Outdoor Plants'
Nerium Pink Flower  'Outdoor Plants'

Nerium Pink Flower

KWD 7.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1323
Species : nerium
Variety : green plants Flowers
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Defla
Water : Wet
Soil : Dry Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Azolla
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor