MYRTUS 'Outdoor Plants'
MYRTUS 'Outdoor Plants Trees
MYRTUS Online
MYRTUS Shopping
MYRTUS 'Outdoor Plants'
MYRTUS 'Outdoor Plants Trees
MYRTUS Online
MYRTUS Shopping

MYRTUS

KWD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : MYRTUS
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : MYRTEL
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Myrtus
Plant Height (cm) : 55
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Italy

More from this vendor