Ficus 'Outdoor Plants'
Ficus 'Outdoor Plants'

Ficus

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 1000122
Species : Benjamina Columna
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Benjamin Fig, Ficus Tree, Weeping Fig
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 180
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor