Ficus Nitida -3 'Outdoor Plants'
Ficus Nitida -3 'Outdoor Plants'

Ficus Nitida -3

KWD 11.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 1000127
Species : Benjamina Columna
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Dwarf Bougainvillea Benjamin Fig, Ficus
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 41
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor