Ficus Nitida - 2 'Outdoor Plants'
Ficus Nitida - 2 'Outdoor Plants'

Ficus Nitida - 2

KWD 45.000

KWD 30.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 77A
Species : Benjamina Columna
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Weeping Fig, Benjamin Fig, Ficus Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 200
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor