Ficus Microcarpa Tall Dragon Shape 'Outdoor Plants'
Ficus Microcarpa Tall Dragon Shape 'Outdoor Plants'

Ficus Microcarpa Tall Dragon Shape

KWD 225.000

KWD 195.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 75B
Species : Ficus microcarpa
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Moraceae
Water : Mesic
Soil : No Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 170
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor