Ficus Microcarpa Big Bottle 'Outdoor Plants'
Ficus Microcarpa Big Bottle 'Outdoor Plants'

Ficus Microcarpa Big Bottle

KWD 60.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 503
Species : F. microcarpa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Moraceae
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 200
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor