Cyperus  'Outdoor Plants'
Cyperus  'Outdoor Plants Trees
Cyperus  Online
Cyperus  'Outdoor Plants'
Cyperus  'Outdoor Plants Trees
Cyperus  Online

Cyperus

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1473
Species : Cyperaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Umbrella Grass
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Cyperus
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor