Cupressus Sempervirens Thailand 'Outdoor Plants'
Cupressus Sempervirens Thailand 'Outdoor Plants'

Cupressus Sempervirens Thailand

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1407
Species : Cupressaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Italian cypress,
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Cupressus
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor