Conocarpus 'Outdoor Plants'
Conocarpus 'Outdoor Plants'

Conocarpus

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - HOD-deprecated

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000252
Species : C. erectus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Buttonwood or button mangrove
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Conocarpus
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor