Conocarpus Paramidal (Shape)  'Outdoor Plants'
Conocarpus Paramidal (Shape)  'Outdoor Plants'

Conocarpus Paramidal (Shape)

KWD 30.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 58A
Species : C. erectus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Buttonwood or button mangrove
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : No Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Conocarpus
Plant Height (cm) : 200
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor