Conocarpus Multi Stage Shape 'Outdoor Plants'
Conocarpus Multi Stage Shape 'Outdoor Plants'

Conocarpus Multi Stage Shape

KWD 35.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000102
Species : C. erectus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Buttonwood or button mangrove
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : No Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Conocarpus
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor