Conocarpus Carbs -1 'Outdoor Plants'
Conocarpus Carbs -1 'Outdoor Plants'

Conocarpus Carbs -1

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 1000120
Species : C. erectus
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Buttonwood or button mangrove
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Conocarpus
Plant Height (cm) : 140
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor