Casuarina Equisetifolia 'Outdoor Plants'
Casuarina Equisetifolia 'Outdoor Plants Trees
Casuarina Equisetifolia Online
Casuarina Equisetifolia 'Outdoor Plants'
Casuarina Equisetifolia 'Outdoor Plants Trees
Casuarina Equisetifolia Online

Casuarina Equisetifolia

KWD 2.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Equisetifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : coast sheoak,beach casuarina, beach oak
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : She-oak
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor