Carissia P30 'Outdoor Plants'
Carissia P30 'Outdoor Plants Trees
Carissia P30 Online
Carissia P30 'Outdoor Plants'
Carissia P30 'Outdoor Plants Trees
Carissia P30 Online

Carissia P30

KWD 5.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Macrocarpa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Corn Plant, Cornstalk Dracaena
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Carissa
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor