Callistemon - Viminallis 'Outdoor Plants'
Callistemon - Viminallis 'Outdoor Plants'

Callistemon - Viminallis

KWD 8.250

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 41A
Species : Melaleuca Viminalis
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Solanaceae
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cestrum
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor