Bombax Ceiba 'Outdoor Plants'
Bombax Ceiba 'Outdoor Plants'

Bombax Ceiba

KWD 60.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 35A
Species : B. ceiba
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Silk cotton tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Bombax
Plant Height (cm) : 250
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor