Albizia Lebbeck 'Outdoor Plants'
Albizia Lebbeck 'Outdoor Plants'

Albizia Lebbeck

KWD 12.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 558
Species : Albizia lebbeck
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Lebbek tree, flea tree, frywood, koko an
Water : Dry
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Albizia Durazz
Plant Height (cm) : 300
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor