Setcreasea (pack Of 50 Pieces) 'Outdoor Plants'
Setcreasea (pack Of 50 Pieces) 'Outdoor Plants'

Setcreasea (pack Of 50 Pieces)

KWD 10.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Color : Purple
Vendor Serial Code : 153A
Species : Tradescantia
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Purple Heart & Purple Queen
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Tradescantia
Plant Height (cm) : 10
Pot Size (cm) : 8.5
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor