Portulacaria Afra Succulent 'Outdoor Plants'
Portulacaria Afra Succulent 'Outdoor Plants Succulent
Portulacaria Afra Succulent Online
Portulacaria Afra Succulent 'Outdoor Plants'
Portulacaria Afra Succulent 'Outdoor Plants Succulent
Portulacaria Afra Succulent Online

Portulacaria Afra Succulent

KWD 2.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Afra
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : elephant bush, dwarf jade plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Portulacaria
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor