Opuntia 'Outdoor Plants'
Opuntia 'Outdoor Plants'

Opuntia

KWD 10.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 119A
Species : Cactii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Erect Prickly Pear
Water : Dry
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cactaceae
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor