Opuntia Semi-Inermis 'Outdoor Plants'
Opuntia Semi-Inermis 'Outdoor Plants'

Opuntia Semi-Inermis

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1151
Species : Cactii
Variety : green plants
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : erect prickly pear
Water : Dry
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cactaceae
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor