Euporbia Candelabrum (Cactus) 'Outdoor Plants'
Euporbia Candelabrum (Cactus) 'Outdoor Plants Succulent
Euporbia Candelabrum (Cactus) 'Outdoor Plants'
Euporbia Candelabrum (Cactus) 'Outdoor Plants Succulent

Euporbia Candelabrum (Cactus)

KWD 140.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1303
Species : Euphorbiaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : E.Candelabrum
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Dry Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cactus
Plant Height (cm) : 125
Pot Size (cm) : 35
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor