Euphorbia Trigona (Red)  'Outdoor Plants'
Euphorbia Trigona (Red)  'Outdoor Plants'

Euphorbia Trigona (Red)

KWD 16.800

KWD 15.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 69B
Species : Euphorbiaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : E.Candelabrum
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Dry Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cactus
Plant Height (cm) : 125
Pot Size (cm) : 35
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor