Echinocactus Outdoor Plants
Echinocactus Outdoor Plants Succulent
Echinocactus Outdoor Plants
Echinocactus Outdoor Plants Succulent

Echinocactus

KWD 14.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1130
Species : Grusonii
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Golden Barrel Cactus, Golden Ball
Water : Dry
Soil : Dry Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Echinocactus
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait