Dasylirion Serratifolium 'Outdoor Plants'
Dasylirion Serratifolium 'Outdoor Plants'

Dasylirion Serratifolium

KWD 25.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1351
Species : Asparagaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : sandpaper sotol
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Asparagus
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor