Agave 'Outdoor Plants'
Agave 'Outdoor Plants'

Agave

KWD 9.000

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 10001
Species : Cactus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Aloevera
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Aloe
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor