Agave Silver Leaf 'Outdoor Plants'
Agave Silver Leaf 'Outdoor Plants'

Agave Silver Leaf

KWD 6.500

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 6B
Species : Asparagaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Ornamental Plant
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Agave
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor