Agave Angustifolia Outdoor Plants
Agave Angustifolia Outdoor Plants

Agave Angustifolia

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : OUD1074
Species : Asparagaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : ornamental plant
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Agave
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 35
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait