Agave 2 'Outdoor Plants'
Agave 2 'Outdoor Plants'

Agave 2

KWD 9.500

KWD 8.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 10008
Species : Asparagaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Ornamental Plant
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Agave
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor