Salvadora Persica 2 Outdoor Plants
Salvadora Persica 2 Outdoor Plants

Salvadora Persica 2

KWD 5.500

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 149A
Species : Persica Oleoides
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Salvadoraceae
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : No Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Salvadora
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait