Zamia Furfuracea 'Indoor Plants'
Zamia Furfuracea 'Indoor Plants'

Zamia Furfuracea

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 515
Species : Zamifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Emerald Palm, Zanzibar Gem
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Zamioculcas
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor