Wedelia (pack Of 50 Pieces) 'Outdoor Plants'
Wedelia (pack Of 50 Pieces) 'Outdoor Plants'

Wedelia (pack Of 50 Pieces)

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 168A
Species : Sphagneticola trilobata
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Asteraceae
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : No Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Ardisia
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 8.5
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor