Washingtonia SN 'Outdoor Plants'
Washingtonia SN 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Washingtonia SN Online
Washingtonia SN 'Outdoor Plants'
Washingtonia SN 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Washingtonia SN Online

Washingtonia SN

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Filifera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Desert Fan Palm, California Fan Palm
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Washingtonia
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor