Vitex Variegata 'Outdoor Plants'
Vitex Variegata 'Outdoor Plants'

Vitex Variegata

KWD 6.000

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 166B
Species : Agnus-Castus
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Vitex, Chaste Tree (Or Chastetree)
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Vitex
Plant Height (cm) : 140
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor