Tecoma Stans 'Outdoor Plants'
Tecoma Stans 'Outdoor Plants'

Tecoma Stans

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 607
Species : Capensis
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Cape Honeysuckle
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Tecoma
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor