Senna Artemisiodes 'Outdoor Plants'
Senna Artemisiodes 'Outdoor Plants'

Senna Artemisiodes

KWD 5.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 672
Species : Senna artemisioides
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Silver cassia, Wormwood senna, Feathery
Water : Dry
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Senna
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor