San Augustine Grass 'Outdoor Plants'
San Augustine Grass 'Outdoor Plants'

San Augustine Grass

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 592
Species : Stenotaphrum secundatum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Poaceae Gramineae 
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Senna
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : Tray
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor