Salvadora Persica 1 'Outdoor Plants'
Salvadora Persica 1 'Outdoor Plants'

Salvadora Persica 1

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 671
Species : Persica Oleoides
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Salvadoraceae
Water : Dry
Soil : No Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Salvadora
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor