Pennisetum Setaceum Rubrum  'Outdoor Plants'
Pennisetum Setaceum Rubrum  'Outdoor Plants'

Pennisetum Setaceum Rubrum

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 130A
Species : Poaceae
Variety : Green and Red
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Helfa
Water : Wet
Soil : Dry Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Pennisetum
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor