Pedilanthus Tithymaloides 'Outdoor Plants'
Pedilanthus Tithymaloides 'Outdoor Plants'

Pedilanthus Tithymaloides

KWD 1.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1266
Species : Euphorbiaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Euphorbia tithymaloides
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic

More from this vendor