Moringa 'Outdoor Plants'
Moringa 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Moringa Online
Moringa 'Outdoor Plants'
Moringa 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Moringa Online

Moringa

KWD 4.200

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Oleifera
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Drumstick, Horseradish, Moringa
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Moringa
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : India

More from this vendor