Lonicera Japonica 'Outdoor Plants'
Lonicera Japonica 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Lonicera Japonica Online
Lonicera Japonica 'Outdoor Plants'
Lonicera Japonica 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Lonicera Japonica Online

Lonicera Japonica

KWD 2.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Jabonica
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Japanese honeysuckle
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Lonicera
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor